Allievi

XIV Master A.A. 2005/06

Anna Maria Debreczi, Davide Marchini, Paola Mulas, Maria Denise Murgia, Vincenzo Pavone, Gianluca Piras, Maria Giovanna Pisano, Andrea Pruna, Nicoleta Andreea Savu, Giorgio Stara, Stefano Tuveri, Alice Zuddas.

XIII Master A.A. 2004/05

Lorenzo Ariu, Emanuele Atzeni, Valentina Basciu, Catia Becuzzi, Barbara Busalla, Stefano Caboni, Michela Carboni, Annalisa Cauli, Sonia Ciampi, Nicola Garau, Rita Loi, Guido Luzza, Pietro Montisci, Mauro Mori, Efisio Paulis, M. Francesca Piano, Marco Prasciolu, Liliana Rosella, Roberta Sanjust, Stefano Tunis, Manuela Tuveri.

XII Master A.A. 2003/04

Roland Abimbola, Claudia Cardia, Marco Ciceri, Cinzia Curreli, Fabrizio Gambacorta, Tania Maria Guterres, Inna Karboni Naletko, Nikola Margherita Mayer, Celeste Melis, Patrizia Messina, Maurizio Murino, Bruno Patocchi, Virginia Piludu, Gabriele Pinna, Giosuč Porcedda, Denise Sanna, Alessandro Trapani.

XI Master A.A. 2002/03

Giorgia Angioni, Alessandra Angius, Matteo Atzori, Roberto Bullita, Ivana Calcagno, Nunzia Flaminia Crisponi, Simonetta Del Favero, Claudia Del Vecchio, Laura Locci, Roberta Manca, Cristina Masala, Maura Matta, Roberto Mattana, Matteo Maxia, Marco Mulargia, Alessio Mura, Maria Petronilla Peralta, Emanuela Pilloni, Silvia Pusceddu, Veronica Putzolu, Giovanni Secci, Mariangela Vuolo.

IX Corso A.A. 2000/01

Andreia Monica Amarandei, Sandra Aramu, Helga Bachis, Mario Bandel, Cristiano Bandini, Ester Bertolino, Annalisa Brughitta, Massimiliano Cambuli, Valentina Campus, Silvia Dessė, Pierpaolo Dore, Francesca Fois, Cinzia Mocci, Massimo Onali, Paola Pintus, Angela Pisano, Genta Qosja, Alessio Sarais, Laura Sette, Paolo Seu.

VIII Corso A.A. 1999/2000

Teodor Amarandei, Danila Aramo, Stefania Baghino, Gabriela Chiributa Brindusa, Carla Cara, Costanza Cuncu, Maria Grazia Fancello, Stefano La Porta, Andrea Lener, Enrico Maria Leoni, Simona Leoni, Cristiana Marcis, Sonia Meloni, Pier Franco Naitana, Elena Palombi, Marcella Piras, Luca Piu, Alessandra Pusceddu, Corrado Sechi, Maria Giuseppina Antonella Seoni, Luca Spissu.

VII Corso A.A. 1998/99

Maria Caterina Arba, Valentina Atzeni, Daniele Basciu, Carlo Casula, Maria Grazia Cugusi, Natasa Daniloska Zlate, Annamaria Dore, Giuseppina Gioi, Alessandra Intilla, Claudina Malloci, Paola Maria Grazia Mameli, Massimo Alberto Mattana, Antonella Moreddu, Giovanni Orrų, Giuliana Orrų, Deanna Giulia Pala, Riccardo Perpignano, Francesca Rombi, Riccardo Rosas, Simona Sanna, Fausta Siddi, Giovanni Francesco Sio.

VI Corso A.A. 1997/98

Alessia Anchisi, Giovanni Atzedi, Maurizio Atzeni, Ilaria Attori, Simonetta Deidda, Ombretta Dessė, Sandra Maria Franca Floris, Elisabetta Fodde, Michele Ledda, Cinzia Lilliu, Francesca Loddo, Claudia Loi, Sperandio Moi, Maria Grazia Denise Muresu, Marcello Palimodde, Giaime Peddoni, Luca Perpignano, Tiziana Pili, Antonella Margherita Scalas.

V Corso A.A. 1996/97

Cristiana Angius, Giorgia Coghe, Eugenio Dessy, Marcello Floris, Rosanna Incollu, Martina Lecca, Orsola Macis, Pierpaolo Mele, Simonetta Meloni, Maria Gabriella Mereu, Beatrice Molinu, Donatella Orgiana, Maria Milena Pau, Felicina Pisanu, Pierpaola Ponti, Nadia Pusceddu, Roberto Spano, Franca Stocchino, Giovanna Tuffu, Gianluigi Zenoni.

IV Corso A.A. 1994/95 - 1995/96

Pino Cabras, Valeria Caddeo, Massimiliano Carboni, Valentina Carta, Paola Maria Laj, Nicoletta Marini, Enrico Maria Mastinu, Paolo Mulas, Valter Murgianu, Nicoletta Ortu, Pietro Paolo Paderas, Gian Piero Piredda, Giannina Pischedda, Maria Stefania Porru, Maria Agnese Prinzis, Alberto Ricci, Simona Zonchello.

III Corso A.A. 1992/93 - 1993/94

Maria Vittoria Burrai, Marcello Cadeddu, Teresa Camoglio, Michele Casula, Cristina Cengiarotti, Ivana Falco, Maria Giuseppina Lepori, Maria Lucia Loi, Tiziana Meloni, Franco Pinna, Maria Carmine Pisanu, Elisabetta Valdes,

II Corso A.A. 1991/92

Elia Bova, Nicolina Cavallo, Alessandra Correli, Maria Antonietta Delogu, Salvatore Silvano Loi, Graziella Marceddu, Maria Cristina Masala, Anna Maria Morea, Maria Teresa Muzzu, Stefano Olla, Augusto Pinna, Franca Pia Piras, Maria Tiziana Putzolu, Emanuela Scarpa, Elisabetta Tuveri, Valentino Paolo Maria Zappi.

I Corso A.A. 1989/90

Paola Atzeni, Roberto Cau, Antonio De Giudici, Gianluca Lavena, Giannantonio Ledda, Piera Loi, Michelina Masia, Salvatore Moi, Susanna Peddes, Rosa Pernice, Salvatore Piras, Giuseppa Rutilio, Alessandro Tore, Cristina Turri.